Naperville Township Republican Precinct Committeemen/Women

Pct           Name Address City Zip Phone
1 Fred D. Turek 7S421 Green Acres Drive Naperville 60540 630-717-0437
2 No Candidate
3 No Candidate
4 No Candidate
5 No Candidate
6 No Candidate
7 Christopher Jacks 1558 Apache Drive Naperville 60563 630-983-9070
8 No Candidate
9 No Candidate
10 Richard R. "Dick" Furstenau 709 Zaininger Avenue Naperville 60563 630-961-1681
11 Jim Ruhl 122 N. Laird Naperville 60540 630-961-3859
12 Brian Dixon 325 Cottonwood Ln. Naperville 60540 630-989-2518
13 Tom Laz 247 Elmwood Drive Naperville 60540 630-961-5157
14 Katie Dixon 325 Cottonwood Lane Naperville 60540 630-369-0451
15 No Candidate
16 James D. Healy 1205 Heatherton Drive Naperville 60563 630-416-7634
17 Rohit Trivedi 1320 Pickwick Court Naperville 60563 630-983-0127
18 No Candidate  
19 No Candidate
20 No Candidate
21 Matthew J. Carlyle 704 Violet Circle Naperville 60540 630-717-0460
22 Lourdes Chew 796 Sigmund Rd. Naperville 60563 630-988-8575
23 Carl Schultz 2740 White Barn Road Aurora 60502 630-851-1898
24 No Candidate
25 No Candidate
26 Jerry Marquardt 1616 Whitley Road Naperville 60563 630-579-8280
27  No Candidate
28 Paula Dulli 881 Appomattox Circle Naperville 60540 630-420-0884
29 Warren Dixon III 1086 Pomona Ct. Naperville 60540 815-200-2635
30 Tom Cassidy 1410 Monarch Cir. Aurora 60504 630-414-2563
31 No Candidate
32 No Candidate
33 Gary Vician 737 Buttonwood Circle Naperville  60540 630-248-5360
34 No Candidate
35 No Candidate
36 No Candidate
37 Tim Murphy 1209 Picadilly Cir. Naperville 60563 847-909-2048
38 Frank Earullo
9S281 Skylane Dr.
Naperville 60564 773-851-1569
39 No Candidate
40 No Candidate
41 Dennis Papiernik 1335 Ada Ln. Naperville 60540 630-717-0253
42 No Candidate
43 No Candidate
44 No Candidate
45 No Candidate
46 No Candidate
47 Michael Cassa 4255 Stableford Lane Naperville 60564 630-251-8607
48 Paul Santucci 49 Breackenridge Drive Aurora 60504 630-236-9963
49  No Candidate
50  No Candidate
51 Candidate
52 No Candidate
53 No Candidate
54 No Candiate
55 Tonia Khouri 2848 Reserve Court Aurora 60502 630-585-0797
56 No Candidate
57 Christopher M. Rossman 1104 Lakewood Circle Naperville 60540 630-778-0739
58 Arun Rao 816 Lamont Ct. Naperville 60540 847-942-2519
59 No Candidate
60 Kent R. Wallbruch 3089 Barnstable Court Aurora 60504 630-802-2869
61 Michele Clemen 1537 Wedgefield Circle Naperville 60563 248-231-9440
62 Patty Gustin 2448 Basin Trail Ln. Naperville 60563 630-220-0548
63 No Candidate
64 No Candidate
65 No Candidate
66 No Candidate
67 Mike Costello 2019 Crossing Lane Naperville 60540 312-505-7882
68 No Candidate
69 No Candidate
70 No Candidate
71 No Candidate
72 No Candidate
73 No Candidate
74 No Candidate
75 No Candidate
76 No Candidate
77 Patty Smith 2665 Carriage Way Aurora 60504 630-205-4249
78 No Candidate
79 No Candidate
80 No Candidate
81 Catherine Hanzelin 722 Torrington Drive Naperville 60565 630-281-4115
82 Sheldon F. Anderson 1705 Prince Court Naperville 60563 630-420-2726
83 Greg Gustin 2448 Basin Trail Ln. Naperville 60563 630-605-9711
84 No Candidate
85 Darlene Senger  2821 Blakely Ln. Naperville  60540
86 No Candidate
87 No Candidate
88 No Candidate
89 No Candidate
90 No Candidate
91 No Candidate
92 No Candidate
93 No Candidate
94 No Candidate
95 No Candidate
96 No Candidate
97 Melissa A. Mayer 2756 Village Green Dr. Apt. A3 Aurora 60504 224-430-2919